Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Castle Rock
    2. Littleton
    3. Denver
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Home Services
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
58 Properties
Map

58 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 9838 Cypress Point CIR, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    4 Beds4 Baths3,696 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $825,000 $839,900 1.8%

    9838 Cypress Point CIR, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    MLS# 6707261

    Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 7314 W Walden DR, Littleton, CO 80128
    3 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $775,000 $745,000 4.0%

    7314 W Walden DR, Littleton, CO 80128

    MLS# 6992851

    Listed by Keller Williams DTC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 10605 Autumnsong CT, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    5 Beds5 Baths6,003 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $1,800,000 $1,850,000 2.7%

    10605 Autumnsong CT, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    MLS# 2179839

    Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • Lots 13 & 14 KK 7th ST, Blanca, CO 81123
    10 Acres
    1/11 11
    $12,000 $14,000 14.3%

    Lots 13 & 14 KK 7th ST, Blanca, CO 81123

    MLS# 3222113

    Listed by Mtn. Meadows Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 830 King ST, Denver, CO 80204
    2 Beds2 Baths848 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $501,000 $475,000 5.5%

    830 King ST, Denver, CO 80204

    MLS# 2848268

    Listed by MODUS Real Estate

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 781 Carr ST, Lakewood, CO 80214
    3 Beds4 Baths2,920 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $636,900 $595,000 7.0%

    781 Carr ST, Lakewood, CO 80214

    MLS# 6593948

    Listed by Compass - Denver

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 3304 Arroyo Verde CT, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    5 Beds3 Baths4,567 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $725,000 $715,000 1.4%

    3304 Arroyo Verde CT, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    MLS# 5540993

    Listed by Milehimodern

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 3222 W 19th AVE #7, Denver, CO 80204
    2 Beds3 Baths1,239 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $650,000 $600,000 8.3%

    3222 W 19th AVE #7, Denver, CO 80204

    MLS# 3388580

    Listed by Madison & Company Properties

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 13676 W Grand DR, Morrison, CO 80465
    4 Beds3 Baths3,575 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $719,500 $734,900 2.1%

    13676 W Grand DR, Morrison, CO 80465

    MLS# 7389841

    Listed by Vantegic Real Estate

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 7040 E Girard AVE #103, Denver, CO 80224
    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $203,000 $220,000 7.7%

    7040 E Girard AVE #103, Denver, CO 80224

    MLS# IR1038228

    Listed by Paonia Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 5743 W 76th DR, Arvada, CO 80003
    2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $479,000 $479,000

    5743 W 76th DR, Arvada, CO 80003

    MLS# 6513587

    Listed by Mike Alley

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6427 W 11th AVE #8, Lakewood, CO 80214
    2 Beds1 Bath804 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $220,000 $219,900

    6427 W 11th AVE #8, Lakewood, CO 80214

    MLS# 8268893

    Listed by Kentwood Commercial, Llc

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • Parcel #1 County Road 91, Ramah, CO 80832
    160.14 Acres
    1/17 17
    $515,000 $525,000 1.9%

    Parcel #1 County Road 91, Ramah, CO 80832

    MLS# 2592700

    Listed by Compass Colorado, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 19094 E Oberlin DR, Aurora, CO 80013
    3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $415,000 $415,000

    19094 E Oberlin DR, Aurora, CO 80013

    MLS# 3109819

    Listed by Compass - Denver

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 7497 Singing Hills DR, Boulder, CO 80301
    2 Beds2 Baths965 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $330,000 $339,000 2.7%

    7497 Singing Hills DR, Boulder, CO 80301

    MLS# 7969977

    Listed by Keller Williams DTC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 31350 County Road 91, Ramah, CO 80832
    2 Beds1 Bath1,873 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $735,000 $740,000 0.7%

    31350 County Road 91, Ramah, CO 80832

    MLS# 4974541

    Listed by Colorado Home Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 8250 W 63rd AVE, Arvada, CO 80004
    6 Beds6 Baths5,487 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $1,400,000 $1,490,000 6.0%

    8250 W 63rd AVE, Arvada, CO 80004

    MLS# 4534679

    Listed by Keller Williams DTC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 3047 N Milwaukee ST, Denver, CO 80205
    3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $714,000 $709,999 0.6%

    3047 N Milwaukee ST, Denver, CO 80205

    MLS# 4235809

    Listed by HomeSmart Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1496 S Pierson ST #116, Denver, CO 80232
    1 Bed1 Bath640 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $231,000 $225,000 2.7%

    1496 S Pierson ST #116, Denver, CO 80232

    MLS# 5842872

    Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 7442 Jay CT, Arvada, CO 80003
    4 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $639,000 $629,000 1.6%

    7442 Jay CT, Arvada, CO 80003

    MLS# IR1035835

    Listed by RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 503 15th ST, Golden, CO 80401
    2 Beds2 Baths1,101 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $795,000 $799,000 0.5%

    503 15th ST, Golden, CO 80401

    MLS# 7921464

    Listed by Keller Williams DTC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1511 S Pennsylvania ST, Denver, CO 80210
    3 Beds4 Baths2,823 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $1,305,000 $1,239,000 5.3%

    1511 S Pennsylvania ST, Denver, CO 80210

    MLS# 5327453

    Listed by Thrive Real Estate Group

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 4790 S Cherokee ST, Englewood, CO 80110
    1 Bed1 Bath679 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $412,000 $397,500 3.6%

    4790 S Cherokee ST, Englewood, CO 80110

    MLS# 2581345

    Listed by Apex Real Estate Solutions Llc

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6001 S Yosemite ST #H204, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    1 Bed1 Bath891 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $350,000 $349,000 0.3%

    6001 S Yosemite ST #H204, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    MLS# 2323114

    Listed by Keller Williams DTC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Castle Rock
      2. Littleton
      3. Denver
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      Home Services
Broker Logo - TransparentProud Partner of FGP

Keller Williams DTC

Kathleen Dorram Lic# FA100085599

+1(303) 842-6700 kateed@kw.com

6300 South Syracuse Way Suite 150, Centennial, CO, 80111, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.